Kvarkenträffen / Merenkurkun rastipäivät 16.-18.7.2015pe 17.7.2015 21:12
Totala resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
H10RR (38)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Felix HahnSolf9:07110:45119:520:00
2Kosti KarjanlahtiRasKu10:34410:55221:29+1:37
3Ville LembergRaJu9:52211:38321:30+1:38
4Oliver UdellSolf10:32312:15422:47+2:55
5Juho FilppulaVaHa13:43913:04526:47+6:55
6Miro SivonenTP13:26714:11927:37+7:45
7Kasper BergströmKristina12:47615:141328:01+8:09
8Miki VuorinenKoS14:051014:08728:13+8:21
9Matti PitkänenRaJu13:26714:591128:25+8:33
10Robin ÖsterbackaFemman14:331514:08728:41+8:49
11Asser KoivistoKortJV14:291314:591129:28+9:36
12Rasmus KrookFalken14:321417:141931:46+11:54
13Hannes HartvikMalax16:031917:242033:27+13:35
14Ben FrimanSolf15:131818:382433:51+13:59
15Rasmus HautalaFemman16:242017:462134:10+14:18
16Iivar HäggmanFemman14:151219:582634:13+14:21
17Axel SlotteFemman19:332516:461736:19+16:27
18Elias ÅdjersKristina20:192716:261536:45+16:53
19Lukas JanssonFalken22:473014:05636:52+17:00
20Eemeli FrimanHyRa20:072617:041837:11+17:19
21Juho TonteriNavi14:131123:173037:30+17:38
22Janne KahelinS-JKL14:541623:493138:43+18:51
23Hannes StenvallSolf17:582221:522839:50+19:58
24Paavo SeppäläFemman16:582123:012939:59+20:07
25Jaakko LaatuHS19:152425:313244:46+24:54
26Jasu KahelinS-JKL27:463120:022747:48+27:56
27Julius HärkönenFemman18:122333:293351:41+31:49
 
Joel AhomäkiVaaSu14:4910
Elias StenbackaVaaSu14:5416
Jussi HantulaKauWi11:465
Leevi PaloniemiLapVi21:3629
Tami PohjonenIkNV18:0022
Hampus BerglundFemman15:2814
Aapeli Rinta-KoskiVaaSu21:1728
Kasper KoivulaVaaSu18:1823
Lauri OjaLapVi16:2816
Oliver KoivulaVaaSu19:0925
Viktor NordinNOKej startej start
 
 
 
H12TR (12)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Markus LindemanSoJy10:45114:28325:130:00
2Akseli KarjalainenPäijRa14:22414:01228:23+3:10
3Kimi BorgVaaSu11:47217:05628:52+3:39
4Oscar LindgrenFemman16:15613:18129:33+4:20
5Filip BergströmKristina16:07519:31935:38+10:25
6Alexander BackmanFemman19:04824:341043:38+18:25
7Jesper BergströmFemman33:07915:39448:46+23:33
8Melvin SnickarsNOK17:03734:591152:02+26:49
 
Eetu KeskinenVaaSuej start17:548
Elias AhomäkiVaaSu17:457
Aapo NurmiRasKe12:313
Aatu YlihärsiläAlahKi16:255
 
 
 
H12 (25)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Heikki KumaraLaihLu17:31118:29236:000:00
2Miska KuusikkoSalRe20:11420:46540:57+4:57
3Leo HaanpääPR22:23620:03442:26+6:26
4Theodor BrabieSWE18:38224:411043:19+7:19
5Antti LaatuHS24:461020:56645:42+9:42
6Markus KonttinenRaJu24:09822:37746:46+10:46
7Topi PerttuLaihLu20:05326:471246:52+10:52
8Aron BjörklundBotnia30:011419:39349:40+13:40
9Emil HolmbackMalax26:261124:461151:12+15:12
10Severi SimiläPohjant22:24728:531351:17+15:17
11Hannes GranlundMinken30:311524:35955:06+19:06
12Roope LembergRaJu20:53534:582055:51+19:51
13Tommi RantanenAlahKi24:30931:431856:13+20:13
14Ville YlihärsiläAlahKi28:261329:031457:29+21:29
15Valter LönnbergFemman42:202122:4481:05:04+29:04
16Andreas LooFemman35:541830:05151:05:59+29:59
17Jannick BrabieSWE31:111635:20211:06:31+30:31
18Lucas HyötySolf31:571737:47221:09:44+33:44
19Ludvig NordinNOK38:471931:01171:09:48+33:48
20Hannes UlfvensFemman40:062030:42161:10:48+34:48
21Linus SvahnSolf43:192233:29191:16:48+40:48
22Adam KytömäkiVaaSu49:09231:07:36231:56:45+1:20:45
 
Anton LeppämäkiViiSu26:3612Ej godk.
Tim KrookFalken53:2124ej start
Gustav ForsellBotnia17:381
 
 
 
H13 (9)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Emil JanssonFalken25:42216:44142:260:00
2Josef HöglundFalken29:38318:49248:27+6:01
3Aapo PasanenRaJu24:28124:04548:32+6:06
4Ville PitkänenRaJu33:43522:49356:32+14:06
5Roni NevalaTeuRi36:23633:3471:09:57+27:31
 
Linus KytömäkiVaaSuEj godk.1:07:168
Miro JylkkäYlivKuej fullf.32:066
Evert StrandvallMinkenEj godk.23:464
Antti ReimanAngA30:214
 
 
 
H14 (15)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Juho KangasLapVi23:22123:25346:470:00
2Eeli KontolaLapVi26:10222:19248:29+1:42
3Hannes KullmanFalken32:14527:10659:24+12:37
4Axel BjörklundBotnia28:15331:5791:00:12+13:25
5Eero KarjanlahtiRaJu34:57625:4151:00:38+13:51
6Robin UdellSolf31:51440:38111:12:29+25:42
7Christoffer BackmanFemman40:22733:17101:13:39+26:52
8Eemeli KumaraLaihLu48:151029:2271:17:37+30:50
9Niilo NiskaLapVi1:34:191148:01122:22:20+1:35:33
 
Eemeli KarjanlahtiRaJuEj godk.30:258
Elias NurmiRasKe42:589
Eemeli Rinta-KoskiVaaSu42:328
Lasse FrimanSolf1:01:5513
Matti LaasanenLaihLu20:221
Mickel ForsellBotnia24:464
 
 
 
H16 (17)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Klaus HaanpääPR30:08327:26257:340:00
2Joose NurmelaKoS29:53227:49357:42+0:08
3Antti RissanenTP31:58726:14158:12+0:38
4Juho TiukkanenVaaSu30:46634:1871:05:04+7:30
5Jere ElomaaVaaSu33:05933:5961:07:04+9:30
6Hugo HelenelundNOK35:101132:0741:07:17+9:43
7Severi HölsöYKV35:181233:2751:08:45+11:11
8Jonatan SvahnKyS35:021034:4081:09:42+12:08
9Teemu KaksonenYKV26:11146:20121:12:31+14:57
10Olli Ala-HonkolaVaaSu38:581339:3391:18:31+20:57
11Tuomas TalonpoikaVaaSu40:511440:48101:21:39+24:05
12Simo-Atte SomppiLaihLu41:181548:11131:29:29+31:55
13Lukas EnlundFemman52:111744:32111:36:43+39:09
 
Valtteri NiskaLapVi30:124
Lucas MylläriNOK43:1816
Oscar StenbackaVaaSu32:198
Emil JohanssonBrahe30:225
 
 
 
H18 (11)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Hannes StubbFalken49:24336:5821:26:220:00
2Kasperi NiemiHS49:36437:1331:26:49+0:27
3Mikko LähdesmäkiRaJu50:29541:4541:32:14+5:52
4Kalle KoivusaloIlU1:02:48836:5411:39:42+13:20
5Topias NiemiHS1:02:35742:1051:44:45+18:23
6Hannes HolmbackFemman48:22257:4271:46:04+19:42
7Eemeli KiljunenRaVa1:00:58652:5361:53:51+27:29
8Jonas GranlundMinken1:08:4591:36:5582:45:40+1:19:18
 
Calle EskolaKristina1:15:5110
Axel JohanssonBrahe48:121
Anton HolmbackSolfej start
 
 
 
H20 (2)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Joachim HaraldFalken58:02148:0811:46:100:00
 
Tero KaksonenYKV58:562ej fullf.
 
 
 
H21A (45)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Kim FageruddPR38:49145:0031:23:490:00
2Mikko HölsöYKV39:24245:5461:25:18+1:29
3Jarkko HautalaVaajTe43:18743:0311:26:21+2:32
4Antti IivariRasKu41:42346:0371:27:45+3:56
5Kristian DahlströmSWE44:42945:1841:30:00+6:11
6Juha LuomaIkNV43:12649:05101:32:17+8:28
7Andreas HallHiKi42:39550:54121:33:33+9:44
8Anders BäckströmFemman46:481247:3081:34:18+10:29
9Eetu SummanenHS43:42851:02131:34:44+10:55
10Mika RautanenTuuSe49:211945:4151:35:02+11:13
11Christian KronbergFemman41:49454:23181:36:12+12:23
12Heikki IstolahtiYKV48:071549:45111:37:52+14:03
13Staffan JärnBrahe46:491352:05141:38:54+15:05
14Patrick KronbergFemman51:132448:4391:39:56+16:07
15Matti JanlövÅland48:281652:06151:40:34+16:45
16Jussi UittoRasKu46:151056:00221:42:15+18:26
17Petri AnnilaKoovee49:552052:22161:42:17+18:28
18Marko PitkänenJRV48:431756:36231:45:19+21:30
19Tapio PeräRR50:412355:41211:46:22+22:33
20Leif EnaBrahe47:121459:28271:46:40+22:51
21Johan LövsundBotnia49:562158:27261:48:23+24:34
22Viljam GrahnNOK55:553054:07171:50:02+26:13
23Lari TakanenVeVe55:062755:05201:50:11+26:22
24Matti MaajärviLappRi50:09221:02:36311:52:45+28:56
25Eero MarkkilaRasKu55:352957:39251:53:14+29:25
26Antti KorkeakangasRaJu49:18181:06:04341:55:22+31:33
27Lauri LaasanenLaihLu58:063357:23241:55:29+31:40
28Henri JääskeläinenSiiRa57:153159:45281:57:00+33:11
 
Christoffer GranholmFemman55:2028ej start
Jari HautalaFemmanEj godk.54:5819
Tomi MattilaAngAej fullf.ej fullf.
Timo HongellKoS1:00:0829
Christian HolmFemman1:05:5233
Lucas VesterbackMalaxEj godk.
Harri LehtimäkiRMH1:02:4732
Sami LöfbackaKPV44:172
Jonas VesterbackMalax1:02:1830
Staffan TunisFemman46:1711
Teemu SipiläYKV55:0026
Juha KotaniemiKoskRi57:3932
Kenneth SmedsNOK1:03:0934
Mikko LassilaHS53:2725
Patrik WärnmanBraheej startej start
Jaakko IstolahtiYKVej start
Christoffer MelinFalkenej startej start
 
 
 
H21B (6)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Mika PukkinenYKV51:21147:2121:38:420:00
2Jaakko PuntilaSuJu58:54346:4711:45:41+6:59
3Henrik ÅdjersKristina57:21259:0431:56:25+17:43
4Markus Keski-OjalaKannUra1:09:1441:05:0352:14:17+35:35
 
Oskar NorrbackMalax1:02:524
Janne PuntilaSuJuej startej start
 
 
 
H21C (1)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Eskil GrahnNOK1:02:4411:14:4512:17:290:00
 
 
 
H35 (7)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Ari HämäläinenJRV43:16142:0111:25:170:00
2Sören JanssonFalken43:44247:4131:31:25+6:08
3Christoffer SmedsNOK51:29447:2321:38:52+13:35
4Mats HöglundFalken59:31556:2651:55:57+30:40
5Sebastian BjörklundFalken1:06:57755:2942:02:26+37:09
 
Jyri KytömäkiVaaSu1:04:586
Juha UittoRasKu51:073
 
 
 
H40 (19)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Jouni KahelinVaajTe42:34340:5811:23:320:00
2Mikko KarppinenPohjant42:25245:4951:28:14+4:42
3Juha YlihärsiläAlahKi48:15843:5621:32:11+8:39
4Marko JylkkäYlivKu48:40945:2041:34:00+10:28
5Aleksis HahnSolf47:25549:3571:37:00+13:28
6Jan TorrkullaFemman48:10750:4291:38:52+15:20
7Sami FrimanHyRa46:52452:05101:38:57+15:25
8Rune BergströmKristina51:041150:3081:41:34+18:02
9Arto YlihärsiläAlahKi54:041249:1461:43:18+19:46
10Fredrik BackmanFemman1:30:34161:17:26132:48:00+1:24:28
 
Jani IsoluomaRasKuej fullf.1:16:5912
Pasi NurmiRasKe59:2114
Jani LeppäniemiVetU56:3913
Juha NivukoskiLapVi38:141
Tony VuorinenKoS1:00:1511
Niklas BölingÅland49:0110
Ulf StenbackaVaaSu47:446
Tomi SavolainenRasKe44:283
Antti KumaraLaihLu1:02:5615
 
 
 
H45 (24)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Kimmo NiskaLapVi40:50137:0911:17:590:00
2Rainer RäbbPIF41:15238:3621:19:51+1:52
3Tero TaulavuoriAlatPi46:33738:3931:25:12+7:13
4Kai KamilaSuJu44:20640:5541:25:15+7:16
5Pasi NevalaTeuRi42:22543:0281:25:24+7:25
6Tero LeppämäkiViiSu41:45345:0291:26:47+8:48
7Marko KuusikkoSalRe52:041141:3861:33:42+15:43
8Jussi PasanenRaJu52:291245:42101:38:11+20:12
9Juha KoivusaloIlU48:37849:52131:38:29+20:30
10Ari LemponenRaJu52:551348:26121:41:21+23:22
11Juha KiljunenRaVa1:01:391841:4771:43:26+25:27
12Tom BjörklundBotnia56:591455:12151:52:11+34:12
13Marko LatvalaTVV1:03:081952:34141:55:42+37:43
14Christer SnickarsSolf1:10:582059:21162:10:19+52:20
15Henrik LindgrénFemman1:25:32211:09:59172:35:31+1:17:32
 
Peter SvahnKySej fullf.1:11:2018
Pertti VälimaaVaaSu57:2915
Timo ReinikkaVaaSu48:449
Jari SiiriläVetU1:00:0917
Peter JohanssonBrahe50:0210
Jukka PohjonenIkNV41:205
Tommy HaglundBrahe42:124
Jukka KinnariSuJu58:1016
Stefan HöstmanMalax46:1611
 
 
 
H50 (19)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Dan StenlundBrahe43:55234:4811:18:430:00
2Kari HaanpääPR46:13438:4721:25:00+6:17
3Heikki KoskelaRaJu49:15839:0931:28:24+9:41
4Pasi LyyluomaTeuRi46:13442:2951:28:42+9:59
5Kenneth HögholmFemman49:16941:0541:30:21+11:38
6Heikki TonteriNavi50:031044:3581:34:38+15:55
7Johan ByggningsbackaBrahe50:501147:1391:38:03+19:20
 
Matti KattelusLapVi56:1512ej start
Asko SippolaKuortKuej start42:526
Tapio LehtinenPieHiej start1:03:0210
Ari KuusholmaHiisi44:103ej fullf.
Jari LiukkonenIHR1:04:1214
Jari RajamäkiKristina1:07:1415
Eero HakalaFemman59:0313
Jarmo ReimanAngA46:406
Pekka PatanaLaihLu47:567
Mikael HolmMinken44:307
Juha TuomistoVaaSu39:291
Per-Åke FurubackaBotnia1:17:0016
 
 
 
H55 (17)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Eero JunkalaKannUra35:33230:0111:05:340:00
2Pertti SyrjäläKeU38:19332:0521:10:24+4:50
3Veli-Matti LähdesmäkiRasHy40:06439:3241:19:38+14:04
4Esko PensasLaihLu41:36541:1361:22:49+17:15
5Hannu TamminenSuJu43:24740:3251:23:56+18:22
6Rune SvärdTrian42:55644:4181:27:36+22:02
7Stefan StrandbergFemman53:13939:1831:32:31+26:57
8Erkki TamminenSuJu55:541043:1171:39:05+33:31
9Keijo RuotsalainenOYUS1:01:161249:3691:50:52+45:18
10Leif NymanFalken1:06:27131:12:08122:18:35+1:13:01
11Tapio SyrjäläLaihLu1:31:471453:30102:25:17+1:19:43
12Edd GrahnNOK1:42:48151:22:04133:04:52+1:59:18
 
Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaaSu49:358
Stefan LillandtKristina34:331
Eero PalomäkiFemman56:0811
Jarmo LaaksoHS54:1611
Esa HuhtanenRaJuej start
 
 
 
H60 (25)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Mats SvedströmNOK34:12733:1931:07:310:00
2Henry NybergTrian36:511131:0911:08:00+0:29
3Peter KronholmBrahe38:491332:3421:11:23+3:52
4Seppo KeltamäkiJoKu33:56538:0351:11:59+4:28
5Markku RitanotkoTuMe30:22143:1191:13:33+6:02
6Sauli KonttilaKannUra36:20938:3361:14:53+7:22
7Tapani ValonenKaRa36:481040:1181:16:59+9:28
8Bo ÖsterbackaMinken40:551539:2271:20:17+12:46
9Markku JylkkäYlivKu38:161245:26111:23:42+16:11
10Juhani HakomäkiLapVi36:07851:49121:27:56+20:25
11Johnny ÖrnFemman44:181944:08101:28:26+20:55
12Veikko LaasanenVäVi39:461459:56141:39:42+32:11
 
Kaarlo EnoTeuRi34:046Ej godk.
Henrik EnaFalken33:324ej start
Lasse KalliomaaLaihLu44:4920
Bengt LillsjöMalax36:214
Jukka NyystiläLaihLu31:282
Pentti JauhiainenTrian41:5917
Matti RinneTeuRi41:0516
Sune LindFalken46:4821
SAKARI TAKALAAlajA53:3213
Bengt LövsundBotnia31:453
Mauri KerätärVaaSuej fullf.
Tage TorrkullaBotnia42:3318
Asko KorpijärviKannUraej start
 
 
 
H65 (36)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Henning NynäsBrahe30:31126:25156:560:00
2Erkki TurunenSuSe30:55231:1951:02:14+5:18
3Mauno NäsiRaJu32:47829:4541:02:32+5:36
4Håkan RaumaBotnia32:45732:1371:04:58+8:02
5Erkki KoivukangasKoS36:571429:0831:06:05+9:09
6Olavi HautalaRaJu32:44634:50111:07:34+10:38
7Reijo LiitiäinenTrian37:091531:2161:08:30+11:34
8Sven-Olof BackmanFalken37:111632:3381:09:44+12:48
9Markku TörmäKannUra37:461732:3991:10:25+13:29
10Arto SeppänenEnonkU32:42538:26151:11:08+14:12
11Karl-Gustav HertsbackaNOK36:041138:33161:14:37+17:41
12Håkan BjörklundFalken31:35344:43191:16:18+19:22
13Henry ByskataFemman45:392336:13121:21:52+24:56
14Gustav GrannabbaBotnia45:542438:02141:23:56+27:00
15Tauno HellstenRasti8848:582644:04181:33:02+36:06
16Torvald HaldinFemman52:002747:25201:39:25+42:29
 
Björn ForsénNOK38:1118ej start
Karl Gustav NorrgrannNOKej start39:4617
Seppo HämäläinenKanSu32:084
Pekka HakamäkiTeuRi34:2610
Heikki KujanpääAlajA58:5621
Eero KattilakoskiKPV39:3220
Eelis NygårdVetU38:1919
Pentti NiemeläLaihLu36:0512
Tapio TalvisiltaViRuS1:23:1828
Kari MajasaariSuJu35:1010
Heikki LassilaPiTa36:4913
Seppo HartvikMalax27:352
Kari PienimäkiRaJu39:4022
Torolf BergerFalken37:5113
Timo TurpeinenVaajTe46:4025
Erkki YlikoskiKanSu39:3721
Hilding HaraldFalkenej fullf.
Kalevi PollariYKV33:489
Måns ÅkerblomGIFej start
Teuvo PajukoskiRaJuej start
 
 
 
H70 (22)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Voitto ErkinheimoKortJV35:07530:2411:05:310:00
2Roy TorrkullaMinken32:33133:3131:06:04+0:33
3Toivo PelkonenYlikNM35:46835:1041:10:56+5:25
4Frans PåttMinken35:19636:2661:11:45+6:14
5Jukka LuukkoLS-3741:001632:2621:13:26+7:55
6Lasse PeltolaSuJu37:291136:2351:13:52+8:21
7Olavi MäkivaaraRasKa37:291137:4771:15:16+9:45
8Rolf SöderlundSolf37:08938:5281:16:00+10:29
9Lars SandgrenNOK37:091042:3591:19:44+14:13
10Jorma VeijovaaraPohjant42:491747:18101:30:07+24:36
11Mauri LähdekorpiFemman37:58131:02:48151:40:46+35:15
12Per-Erik StaffansVörå1:01:081952:14121:53:22+47:51
 
Matti J KoskiNOK34:554Ej godk.
Samuel KvistFemmanEj godk.48:0911
Jorma SaarimäkiVaaSu35:257
Risto KukkoVäVi34:272
Matti LatvalaRaJu56:0013
Matti LaitinenMesik38:1114
Reino KorvakangasVaaSu47:5618
Esko TaipalusRasKe34:473
Eero FräntiKoS57:5714
Alf WesterlundKristina39:2715
 
 
 
H75 (8)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Teuvo ValtonenHiisi34:14138:3621:12:500:00
2Esa KlingaLS-3741:19343:1431:24:33+11:43
3Lars HjerpeFemman51:51436:2411:28:15+15:25
4Sven-Olof StormFemman41:07255:4851:36:55+24:05
 
Lars-Gunnar HolmBotnia54:404
Helge KnuuttilaVaaSu53:265
Taisto RiihonenKauKa59:287
Aimo SalmiVaaSu53:556
 
 
 
H80 (4)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Alf BarkarFalken49:23142:3311:31:560:00
2Henry SnellmanFalken1:12:3731:11:3722:24:14+52:18
 
Reino KatajaSuJu1:20:474ej fullf.
Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaaSu49:512
 
 
 
H85 (1)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Thor LöfrothKronan54:01154:5111:48:520:00
 
 
 
D10RR (31)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Thea KullmanFalken10:40213:25224:050:00
2Aida KoivistoKortJV9:33115:14524:47+0:42
3Peppi SikkiläLapVi12:37412:12124:49+0:44
4Selina SimiläPohjant11:36316:17727:53+3:48
5Laura PerttuLaihLu14:23814:45329:08+5:03
6Karolina LindforsFalken13:32716:56830:28+6:23
7Johanna HäggkvistNOK13:29517:451031:14+7:09
8Ellinor StrömSolf13:31618:321532:03+7:58
9Kira LammiKauWi14:28917:541232:22+8:17
10Maija KumaraLaihLu15:001118:191433:19+9:14
11Venla SaariPoRa14:421019:301734:12+10:07
12Krista KontioLapVi17:181418:461636:04+11:59
13Venla TorrkullaFemman16:011222:462238:47+14:42
14Tilde BergströmKristina17:501521:091838:59+14:54
15Eevi KiljunenRaVa18:331622:162140:49+16:44
16Ylva SvahnSolf22:351921:241943:59+19:54
17Martta KankaanpääEsSu19:591727:032447:02+22:57
18Helene KarppiLaihLu25:582323:342349:32+25:27
19Venla PäkkiläHaHe24:382129:472554:25+30:20
20Tuulia PerttuLaihLu22:532039:34261:02:27+38:22
21Ines LervikSolf26:492447:03271:13:52+49:47
 
Iiris YlihärsiläAlahKi15:316
Elin ViklundMalax25:3422
Marion ForsellBotnia15:014
Jenna YlihärsiläAlahKi17:309
Emma KrookMalax22:0618
Petra IsoluomaRasKu18:1813
Marjukka IsoluomaRasKu17:5011
Minea AntfolkNOK16:2613
Milla KytömäkiVaaSu21:4820
Ines HartvikMalaxej start
 
 
 
D12 (22)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Olivia HahnSolf16:44218:59935:430:00
2Frida HäggkvistNOK17:43318:18536:01+0:18
3Rosa MyrskogKronan20:23416:52337:15+1:32
4Essi HölsöPR15:40121:571237:37+1:54
5Sandra BjörklundFalken23:03715:13138:16+2:33
6Anni TaulavuoriAlatPi21:24518:28639:52+4:09
7Iiris KarppiLaihLu23:28817:22440:50+5:07
8Elsa LeppämäkiViiSu28:081316:48244:56+9:13
9Emilia MelenderRaJu25:531019:161045:09+9:26
10Emmi HietalaLapVi28:521418:33747:25+11:42
11Cecilia BjörklundFalken29:531520:081150:01+14:18
12Frida StenvallSolf27:011123:221450:23+14:40
13Henna TorrkullaFemman27:551224:201652:15+16:32
14Justiina HämäläinenViiSu33:351818:50852:25+16:42
15Mia JanssonFalken31:041722:201353:24+17:41
16Ronja NevalaTeuRi40:212023:30151:03:51+28:08
17Siiri OikarainenLaihLu22:32646:35201:09:07+33:24
18Eeva PeltolaLapVi34:121945:32191:19:44+44:01
19Irina OjalaRasKu55:042137:53181:32:57+57:14
 
Ines TuohimaaSolf30:3016Ej godk.
Emma PalmSWE25:1817
Frida UtfolkKristina24:069
 
 
 
D12TR (13)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Helmi PitkänenJRV13:34117:07130:410:00
2Alva BacklundFemman14:11221:51436:02+5:21
3Nella LuomaLaihLu16:13419:58236:11+5:30
4Lise StrandbergMalax18:40623:10641:50+11:09
5Emma ElomaaVaaSu18:50724:01742:51+12:10
6Ellen StrandbergMalax22:43827:14849:57+19:16
7Sara SnickarsSolf15:12338:231053:35+22:54
8Julia EnlundFemman27:51930:33958:24+27:43
 
Janica HahtokariKronan20:123
Emma Ala-IkkeläPoRa28:3710
Lina ViklundMalax17:155
Veera KorpiPoRa22:035
Linn LjungkvistMalaxej start
 
 
 
D13 (13)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Matilda LatvalaSKUusi32:41120:18252:590:00
2Henriikka HölsöYKV36:49418:58155:47+2:48
3Linnea GranlundMinken42:44623:5941:06:43+13:44
4Tara LammiKauWi32:54237:0881:10:02+17:03
5Louisa HästöFemman44:04726:0851:10:12+17:13
6Iida OikarainenLaihLu34:47341:0791:15:54+22:55
7Emmi KiljunenRaVa54:391023:3231:18:11+25:12
8Ella FilppulaVaHa1:01:211229:1261:30:33+37:34
9Anna NygårdFemman59:181134:2171:33:39+40:40
10Hanna ByggningsbackaVaaSu54:34946:59101:41:33+48:34
11Rebecca ÖsterbackaFemman1:22:031358:07112:20:10+1:27:11
 
Lisette BlomqvistMinken39:105ej start
Anna GranlundMinken46:268
 
 
 
D14 (9)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Pauliina PerttuLaihLu47:45535:1211:22:570:00
1Ida IsolähteenmäkiIkNV43:54339:0321:22:570:00
3Louise BjörklundFalken45:22440:5331:26:15+3:18
4Linda GranlundMinken43:31245:0151:28:32+5:35
5Terhi KaksonenYKV1:12:10659:4372:11:53+48:56
 
Hilla PitkänenJRV27:331ej start
Hilma HolmbackFemmanej start42:594
Henna-Riina KatajamäkiKauWi54:066
Wilma BackMalaxej start
 
 
 
D16 (21)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Cecilia SjövallVaaSu29:39226:39156:180:00
2Nella KeskinenVaaSu32:26433:2751:05:53+9:35
3Fia SnickarsSolf33:30633:0741:06:37+10:19
4Amanda StrandvallMinken28:26140:28101:08:54+12:36
5Mikaela KarjalainenPäijRa32:43536:3471:09:17+12:59
6Venla TaulavuoriAlatPi40:101232:0731:12:17+15:59
7Matilda TorrkullaFemman35:59937:0981:13:08+16:50
8Emma HolmbackMalax40:101236:0061:16:10+19:52
9Emma KangasLapVi34:12742:39121:16:51+20:33
10Jonna HakalaFemman38:371139:4991:18:26+22:08
11Lotta SankeloPohjant35:13843:52141:19:05+22:47
12Suvi PäkkiläHaHe52:521843:21131:36:13+39:55
13Sandra WiklundFemman42:231456:30161:38:53+42:35
14Julia HästöFemman50:531652:18151:43:11+46:53
15Jennifer AntfolkNOK1:14:001957:45172:11:45+1:15:27
 
Ellinor HöstmanSolf45:0115ej fullf.
Emma StenbackaVaaSu30:483
Maija LaasanenLaihLu28:322
Alina KumaraLaihLu52:1417
Annamari SyrjäläLaihLu40:3211
Eveliina Ala-IkkeläPoRa38:0010
 
 
 
D18 (8)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Ronja FrimanHyRa37:51234:2711:12:180:00
2Matilda SmedsFemman37:53337:4631:15:39+3:21
3Isabella SvahnKyS40:30436:2821:16:58+4:40
4Jenna HimankaLapVi41:10540:1741:21:27+9:09
5Pihla PasanenRaJu36:54145:4651:22:40+10:22
6Enni-Maria PeltolaHlT42:00651:1061:33:10+20:52
7Ida SnickarsSolf44:29753:1871:37:47+25:29
 
Aino Rinta-KoskiVaaSu58:358
 
 
 
D20 (2)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Jenna LehtoLapVi38:33138:3311:17:060:00
 
Frida ReinikkaVaaSu1:12:362
 
 
 
D21A (26)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Heini SaarimäkiAngA38:55133:3311:12:280:00
2Salla FageruddPR42:35336:2931:19:04+6:36
3Anu TuomistoVaaSu41:55237:1951:19:14+6:46
4Marika HaraKoovee44:12535:1121:19:23+6:55
5Victoria HöstmanFemman44:11437:3271:21:43+9:15
6Satu TuomistoVaaSu44:26638:3181:22:57+10:29
7Sanna PalomäkiRasKu50:04743:00111:33:04+20:36
8Sonja MellbergVaaSu56:431636:4841:33:31+21:03
9Essi YlipelkolaKortJV54:111142:21101:36:32+24:04
10Netta RajamäkiKangSK1:01:122237:2061:38:32+26:04
11Hanne ManderbackaVaaSu52:111048:28171:40:39+28:11
12Heidi SmedsNOK55:401445:55121:41:35+29:07
13Lena PaxalNOK56:191545:55121:42:14+29:46
14Marja PenttiläKoS54:221248:45181:43:07+30:39
15Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappRi50:44853:33201:44:17+31:49
16Pernilla TunisFemman54:381350:16191:44:54+32:26
17Elina GrahnOK7757:031748:27161:45:30+33:02
18Lina LindforsFalken59:242047:28151:46:52+34:24
19Ann-Sofie SundelinBotnia1:00:312146:50141:47:21+34:53
20Sanna HeittolaKauKa1:13:242339:3391:52:57+40:29
21Lotta TuominenRaJu58:33181:07:33212:06:06+53:38
22Sonja FrimanSolf1:39:33241:15:43222:55:16+1:42:48
 
Jaana PulkkinenYKV58:4119
Annelie HakaNOK51:209
Jenny TunisKauWiej start
Saara NorrgrannPRej startej start
 
 
 
D21B (5)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Milla KantanenViiSu47:24244:4411:32:080:00
2Eeva RautanenTuuSe39:44155:2221:35:06+2:58
3Elisabeth WikmanSolf1:12:1341:03:3732:15:50+43:42
 
Tina UdellSolfej fullf.1:23:004
Ann-Louise UtfolkKristina1:06:183
 
 
 
D35 (7)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Mia SmedsNOK59:07137:4511:36:520:00
2Minna Rotola-PukkilaKauKa59:08244:0241:43:10+6:18
3Anne SalomaaIPR1:04:38343:1731:47:55+11:03
4Linda SvahnSolf1:16:32449:5652:06:28+29:36
 
Elina OrjalaKoS42:262
Sari KotaniemiKoskRi54:306
Annika SandvikFalkenej start
 
 
 
D40 (13)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Sanna Sarkkinen-VuorinenKoS40:11338:4711:18:580:00
2Terhi LatvalaTVV36:43142:3641:19:19+0:21
3Kaisa FrimanHyRa39:30240:2821:19:58+1:00
4Marika LiikolaPäijRa40:16440:4331:20:59+2:01
5Therese LervikSolf48:36648:1551:36:51+17:53
6Päivi TorrkullaFemman49:54752:3371:42:27+23:29
7Riikka RajamäkiHS47:25555:0881:42:33+23:35
8Åsa BackmanFemman1:34:1491:35:05103:09:19+1:50:21
 
Majbritt BjörklundBotnia1:03:529
Sanna LöfbackaKPVEj godk.
Åsa PartapuoliSWE51:196
Malin StenbackaVaaSu51:538
Elina SillanpääPohjantej start
 
 
 
D45 (13)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Tarja TaulavuoriAlatPi34:42128:4911:03:310:00
2Jaana HölsöPR38:34329:0821:07:42+4:11
3Annika StrandbergFemman37:13230:3241:07:45+4:14
4Leena-Riitta Tuumi-NiemiHS46:39830:2631:17:05+13:34
5Heidi Korpela-KamilaSuJu43:31638:5081:22:21+18:50
6Tiina IsolähteenmäkiIkNV47:14938:3671:25:50+22:19
7Minna Iso-KoivistoKauWi44:34744:42101:29:16+25:45
8Virpi SnickarsSolf58:041039:0991:37:13+33:42
9Anne KahelinS-JKL1:01:401138:3561:40:15+36:44
10Elisabeth GranlundMinken1:15:071258:50112:13:57+1:10:26
 
Eija BlomqvistFemman40:524
Marja ErkkiläRaJu43:305
Maria HolmbackMalax35:125
 
 
 
D50 (10)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Sari KoskelaRaJu33:27131:5011:05:170:00
2Tuija KatajamäkiKauWi36:43235:5231:12:35+7:18
3Marja MolinKangSK42:11336:3641:18:47+13:30
4Rose-Maj FrimanSolf1:34:3061:07:3682:42:06+1:36:49
 
Heli AnnilaKooveeej fullf.39:175
Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläRasKu31:572
Anu ReimanAngA47:035
Ann-Catrine BlomqvistMinken43:557
Britt-Marie MylläriNOK45:134
Kirsi JunkalaKannUra41:406
 
 
 
D55 (6)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Päivi HautalaRaJu33:27134:5611:08:230:00
2Terhi RajamäkiKangSK38:45341:0721:19:52+11:29
3Helena SoinilaTeuRi36:21250:0431:26:25+18:02
4Eeva-Liisa YlipelkolaKortJV43:40458:2861:42:08+33:45
5Marianne SummanenRR1:04:48551:2241:56:10+47:47
 
Eija LeppäSuJu51:305
 
 
 
D60 (8)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Gunilla BjörklundFalken38:42140:0031:18:420:00
2Eila ValonenKaRa42:50337:3121:20:21+1:39
3Bodil FredFemman44:12436:3811:20:50+2:08
4Monica Eriksson-KronbergFemman1:21:0951:00:4142:21:50+1:03:08
5Mirja HaraldFalken2:04:2661:33:5573:38:21+2:19:39
 
Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuSe1:15:576
Gunhild BergerFalken1:04:545
Helena Kajaala-YlikoskiKanSu41:162
 
 
 
D65 (10)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRaJu44:57330:3511:15:320:00
2Ann-Mari SandgrenNOK42:24235:4271:18:06+2:34
3Saga PåttMinken47:13531:1121:18:24+2:52
4Leena HellstenRasti8846:02434:3041:20:32+5:00
5Kaija LähdekorpiFemman48:02734:5151:22:53+7:21
6Ritva ErkinheimoKortJV49:00834:5361:23:53+8:21
7Ritva KajavaHlS49:32934:2831:24:00+8:28
 
Hilkka PeltolaSuJu53:4710
Eila SeppäläYKV42:121
Raija LoukoYKV47:426
 
 
 
D75 (2)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
Ann-May Carlson-WikströmSolf1:12:331ej start
Ann-Britt HjerpeFalken1:03:291
 
 
 
Kunto A (76)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Tommi PenttiläKoS58:51759:1451:58:050:00
 
Samu HeiskaVeVeej fullf.1:02:228
Jorma Kuusela1:21:5526
Marina Spetsej fullf.
Mats Nordin1:20:3123
Heidi Lindfors1:08:1415
Jonni Similäej fullf.
Timo Rantanen1:47:1732
Jarmo Rantanen2:29:5735
Sören Strandvall1:04:3511
Roland Hästö59:196
Jyrki WideniusFelst.
Markku Rissanen1:07:1514
Matti Hokkanen1:08:3416
Anni Hokkanen1:14:5920
Antti Saari1:24:5428
Seppo Riippi1:21:3124
Päivi Pitkänen1:06:4813
Carl-Gustav Bärden1:21:3725
Timo Tuomela1:18:1622
Matte Kontolaej fullf.
Timo Saari1:27:2329
Heli Rasimus1:57:0034
Jens Perus44:123
Tommy Löfroth59:297
Jenni Hirvelä1:35:4131
Tomas Lundqvist1:04:0710
Mathias Grön1:09:5617
Johnny Mandell1:05:5712
Pertti Päkkilä1:51:3533
Kari Koivisto53:534
Jens Jern39:521
Jussi Kallio1:23:4927
Johanna Hakonen1:17:4721
Pekka Kontturi1:02:228
Torbjörn Ahlskog1:12:2919
Mathias Hall42:152
Mauri Pensas1:10:3618
Kimmo Tokkari1:30:4730
Seppo Riippi1:32:0027
Matti RintalaTeuRi1:18:5920
Annariitta Kottonen1:26:5724
Hannu Kottonen1:36:1429
Timo TuomelaTeuRi1:02:009
Päivi Kattelus1:53:5233
Jouni Similä1:02:3010
Jan Slotte56:075
Kari Koivisto58:558
Pasi KeskinenVaaSu1:18:1418
Sören Strandvall54:333
Anna Hannuksela-SvahnKyS1:48:2032
Markku Rissanen1:27:4526
Tapio Kauppi48:312
Henna Saariej fullf.
Antti SaariEj godk.
Kimmo Tokkari1:27:1325
Jorma Kuusela1:32:2828
Andreas Rönngård1:23:5822
Jenni Hirvelä2:19:2534
Kimmo ForsmanVaaSu1:10:0115
Timo Saari1:38:4230
Aleksi Hirveläej fullf.
Jyrki Widenius1:24:4223
Magnus Torrkulla47:301
Riku-Pekka Piippo1:09:5614
Pekka Kontturi1:47:2131
Mats Nordin1:06:0511
Matti Hokkanen1:06:5312
Johanna Hankonen1:15:4316
Pertti Päkkilä1:22:4421
Anni Hokkanen1:16:5117
Tomas Storgård1:08:5913
Torbjörn Ahlskog1:18:3519
Martti Kaksonen57:316
Jens Jern55:054
Jan Slotteej start
 
 
 
Kunto B (62)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1Margit Breckle50:421435:3861:26:200:00
2Pia BergströmKristina1:10:022837:4581:47:47+21:27
 
Eija Ala-savikota1:01:3620
Kari Kantanen38:5210
Toni Syrjälä1:03:2421
Mikael Bäck27:151
Päivi Rintala42:0212
Henna Saari43:1213
Elisabeth WiklundEj godk.
Kristiina Forsman1:08:1327
Jussi Aaltonen49:2311
Seija Kreko1:18:0832
Björn Rosenqvist38:132
Alf Wiklund1:06:0623
Ari Jäntti1:10:0629
Aarno Saviaho42:135
Liisa-Maija Hurmeej fullf.
Håkan Jäntti31:384
Harald Hilding29:242
Sven-Erik BonnEj godk.
Leif Strandberg29:493
Essi&Olli53:4616
Aarno Saviaho31:405
Seija Kreko55:3617
Ari Jäntti57:1019
Anita Somppi49:2715
Bo Helenelund55:5118
Lena Stenlund1:18:4422
Annariitta Kottonen37:529
Hannu Kottonen39:5911
Jussi Aaltonen37:037
Mikael Byggningsbacka1:00:4518
Minna Lemberg1:05:0621
Kiia Koivusalo1:38:4134
Susanne Sandelin51:0315
Petri Somppi48:1310
Kari Niemelä1:06:0222
Lena StenlundEj godk.
Päivi Rintala54:3516
Eija Ala-Savikota1:04:3220
Stefan PalmSWE46:1514
Kjell UtfolkKristinaEj godk.
Elias Rintanenej fullf.
Raimo Kiili49:5412
Päivi Pitkänen39:533
Kari Kiili1:12:1430
Esko Peura1:17:5231
Kari Kantonen35:411
Mika Veijovaara45:537
Toni Syrjälä1:06:4924
Vesa Talonpoika1:02:2819
Heli Rasimus1:25:2733
Esa Luoto1:06:4924
Peter Myrskog1:07:0426
Camilla Sjöberg47:369
Tomas Lundqvist1:00:0017
Mathias Grön41:024
Sirpa Leinonen50:2813
Mats Nygård43:256
Jarno Leinonen46:298
Löpare Testej start
Joakim HolmbackFemmanej start
 
 
 
Kunto RR (21)
PlNamnKlubbE1E2TidDiff.
1John StrandbergMalax32:061226:32758:380:00
2Katariina FrimanHyRa29:41828:59858:40+0:02
3Felix StrandbergMalax28:44734:5591:03:39+5:01
 
Viivi Fagerudd24:184
Ilari Ylihärsilä22:194
Emilia Granholm28:166
Ana Stenman31:5411
Ella Tuomaala22:595
Björn Forsell23:586
Okko Saari18:552
Helmiina Similä21:213
Fia Stenman31:249
Valdemar SalonsaariMalax39:0113
Wendela SalonsaariMalax39:1414
Elin KrookMalax23:283
Sanni KorpiPoRa18:181
Edith RisbergMalax31:4910
Helmiina Similä25:265
Topi Harju20:482
Okko Saari20:211
Viivi Fageruddej start